Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Golam Mehebub House At Deccabichkandi Village Under Sabalpur G.P.
|
| Description |
New Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Golam Mehebub House At Deccabichkandi Village Under Sabalpur G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671291_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DECCABICHKANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1458891 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
New sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near majefar mallik house at deccabichkandi village.work code-89075089
New sinking of submersible pump near majefar mallik house at deccabichkandi village.work code-89075089
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near house of sk golam with tank and pipeline
Sinking of submersible pump near house of sk golam with tank and pipeline
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump near bakundu house
Sinking of new submersible pump near bakundu house
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from kandor towards sona fakir dokan at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p
Construction of cover drain from kandor towards sona fakir dokan at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p
Read moreNew sinking of tubewell with submersible pump at chaulkhola gurepara bazar near cscunder baneswarpur -ii g.p
New sinking of tubewell with submersible pump at chaulkhola gurepara bazar near cscunder baneswarpur -ii g.p
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of mehebub hossein at gurchakli
Installation of submersible pump near house of mehebub hossein at gurchakli
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near joynal mohouse at nagar
New sinking of submersible pump near joynal mohouse at nagar&#x0d
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near dosher danga at nagar
New sinking of submersible pump near dosher danga at nagar
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near club at murcha village
New sinking of submersible pump near club at murcha village
Read moreof your Industry type