Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Shipon Sk House At Deccabichkandi Village Under Sabalpur Gp.Work Code 109736453
|
| Description |
New Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Shipon Sk House At Deccabichkandi Village Under Sabalpur Gp.Work Code 109736453
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847188_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 2/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DECCABICHKANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891757 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near golam mehebub house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p.
New sinking of submersible pump near golam mehebub house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur g.p.
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near majefar mallik house at deccabichkandi village.work code-89075089
New sinking of submersible pump near majefar mallik house at deccabichkandi village.work code-89075089
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump near sk rafik house at kayadangi
Sinking of new submersible pump near sk rafik house at kayadang
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near sk habibur rahaman house
Sinking of submersible pump near sk habibur rahaman house
Read moreSinking submersible pump near sk suispul house at nilichakuchak
Sinking submersible pump near sk suispul house at nilichakuchak
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near raju sk house at bagrain village sansad i
New sinking of submersible pump near raju sk house at bagrain village sansad i&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at tajpur near sk naosar ali house jl no 82, plot -130, activity code 94925113
Sinking of new submersible &#x0d pump at tajpur near sk naosar &#x0d ali house jl no 82, plot -130, &#x0d activity code 94925113
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near alomgir sk house code 67057893
Sinking of new tubewell near alomgir sk house code 67057893
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump near bakundu house
Sinking of new submersible pump near bakundu house
Read moreof your Industry type