Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Surla To Bhadwahan Road Pandlahi, Sasti Devdhar In Km 0/00 To 6/500 In G.P. Urla Under Scsp
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6.00 Metre Span Slab Culvert At R.D. 3/915
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-14588-623 dated 13.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141980 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of surala to bhadwahan khund pandalahi sasti devdhar road in km 0/0 to 4/240
Construction of 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rds from 1/575
Read moreConstruction of surala to bhadwahan khund pandalahi sasti devdhar road in km 0/0 to 4/240
Construction of 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rds from 2/195
Read moreConstruction of urla nosa road km 0/0 to 5/700 in g.p. urla under scsp
Providing and laying soling wbm grade-i in km 2/0 to 3/0
Read moreMetaling and tarring on link road from kuraghat chhausha km.0/00 to 3/500 under scsp
P/l renewal coat by providing mix seal surface at rd 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreC/o manthala rachwana gaterbag road km. 0/00 to 3/00. under scsp.
C/o 3.00 mtr. span slab culvert at rd. 2/450
Read moreC/o link road to village bhatani g.p. panoh km. 0/00 to 1/500
Removal of formation deficiency at various rd). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreConstruction of road from gharinja to bhuria to chhob kadhog in gp dhangeel km.0/00 to 6/00 (under scsp)
Providing and laying grade -i in km 1/860 to 2/860)
Read moreConstruction of katoli kawga to harijan basti sandrah road km 0/00 to 3/00 (sh providing and laying wbm g-iii ,permix carpet with seal coat between in km 2/00 to 2/500) under scsp.
Construction of katoli kawga to harijan basti sandrah road km 0/00 to 3/00 (sh providing and laying wbm g-iii ,permix carpet with seal coat between in km 2/00 to 2/500) under scsp.
Read moreMadhyapradesh / maharashtra border (bapera) to bhandara of nh-543k from design km 55/00 to 56/100 57/200 to 58/00 61/500 to 81/200 82/00 to 88/400 90/500 to 91/00 92/500 to 93/500 96/700 to 97/00 98/00 to 108/00 and 110/00 to 112/00 (total length
Madhyapradesh / maharashtra border (bapera) to bhandara of nh-543k from design km 55/00 to 56/100 57/200 to 58/00 61/500 to 81/200 82/00 to 88/400 90/500 to 91/00 92/500 to 93/500 96/700 to 97/00 98/00 to 108/00 and 110/00 to 112/00 (total length
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type