Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalissery Gp 2025 26 Pro No 73 Kizhakkan Mukk Mabarookk Saakhaa Road Concreting Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalissery Gp 2025 26 Pro No 73 Kizhakkan Mukk Mabarookk Saakhaa Road Concreting Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/202526/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3928 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287139 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 61 kotta payyazhi road- concreting ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 61 kotta payyazhi road- concreting ward&#x0d 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 60 transformer road pattisseri west concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 60 transformer road pattisseri west&#x0d concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalissery gp pro no 50 madakkad police raman nair road concreting
Annual plan-2025-26 chalissery gp&#x0d pro no 50 madakkad police&#x0d raman nair road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 58-2025-2026 attoor colony rajan road concreting -ward 4 chalissery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 58-2025-2026 attoor&#x0d colony rajan road concreting -ward 4&#x0d chalissery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 120/26 kunnathery colony road re tarringward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 120/26 kunnathery colony road re tarringward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 53 near thanatthara palam road completion -concretin) ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 53 near thanatthara palam road&#x0d completion -concreting ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp- pro no 73/24- aruvil thodu improvements-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp- pro no 73/24- aruvil thodu improvements-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp pro no 73-pillaveedu eeyapotta road improvements ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp pro no 73-pillaveedu eeyapotta road improvements ward 8-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type