Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalissery Gp 2025 26 Pro No 120/26 Kunnathery Colony Road Re Tarringward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalissery Gp 2025 26 Pro No 120/26 Kunnathery Colony Road Re Tarringward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/2025/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371747 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-3724-25kizhakke kunnathery pournami road concreeting poortheekaranam in ward no 7 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-3724-25kizhakke kunnathery pournami road concreeting poortheekaranam in ward no 7 chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 61 kotta payyazhi road- concreting ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 61 kotta payyazhi road- concreting ward&#x0d 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 104/2024-2025 perumannoor e m s colony road re tarring ward 5 in chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no 104/2024-2025&#x0d perumannoor e m s colony road&#x0d re tarring ward 5 in chalissery&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 60 transformer road pattisseri west concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 60 transformer road pattisseri west&#x0d concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 53 near thanatthara palam road completion -concretin) ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 53 near thanatthara palam road&#x0d completion -concreting ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 73 kizhakkan mukk mabarookk saakhaa road-concreting ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 73 kizhakkan mukk mabarookk saakhaa road-concreting ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath&#x0d pravasi road re tarring in ward&#x0d no 11 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 chalissery gp pro no 50 madakkad police raman nair road concreting
Annual plan-2025-26 chalissery gp&#x0d pro no 50 madakkad police&#x0d raman nair road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type