Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Chalissery Gp Pro No 50 Madakkad Police Raman Nair Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Chalissery Gp&Amp#X0d
Pro No 50 Madakkad Police&Amp#X0d
Raman Nair Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/202526/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285876 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 61 kotta payyazhi road- concreting ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 61 kotta payyazhi road- concreting ward&#x0d 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mncd 203/23-24-completionof raman nair road concreting ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mncd 203/23-24-completionof raman nair road concreting ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 60 transformer road pattisseri west concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 60 transformer road pattisseri west&#x0d concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 73 kizhakkan mukk mabarookk saakhaa road-concreting ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 73 kizhakkan mukk mabarookk saakhaa road-concreting ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 94/24-25-puthusseri road re concreting in ward no 2 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 94/24-25-puthusseri&#x0d road re concreting in ward no 2&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 39/24-25-chouchery anganavdi road concreting in ward no 4 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro 39/24-25-chouchery&#x0d anganavdi road concreting in&#x0d ward no 4 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.38/24-25 angadi thambiyettan idavazhi road concreting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro.38/24-25 angadi thambiyettan idavazhi road concreting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 119/2024-2025 maintenance of perumannoor anganwadi (ang.no.93) in chalissery gp
Annual plan-pro no 119/2024-2025 maintenance of perumannoor anganwadi (ang.no.93) in chalissery gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp achyuthan nair road maintainence in ward 5 pro 65
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp achyuthan nair road maintainence in ward 5 pro 65
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type