Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Thiruvali Grama Panchayat, Pr. No.251/24, Pathiriyal Muttithala Koolikkavu Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Thiruvali Grama Panchayat, Pr. No.251/24, Pathiriyal Muttithala Koolikkavu Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596498_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/TENDER/AE/LSGD/TLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr. no.109/24, muttithala eliyakkodu road retarring ward 16
Pr. no.109/24, muttithala eliyakkodu road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.247/24, chadangamkulam thekkeyil road concreting ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.247/24, chadangamkulam thekkeyil road concreting ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.245/24, gokulampadi mele road concreting in ward 7
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.245/24, gokulampadi mele road concreting in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.243/24, vattapparamba cherakkara road concreting in ward 14
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.243/24, vattapparamba cherakkara road concreting in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.246/24, paingulangara ambalappadi road concreting and puthanpoyil poolakkundu road concreting in ward 8
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.246/24, paingulangara ambalappadi road concreting and puthanpoyil poolakkundu road concreting in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.244/24, vattapparamba e road concreting and chakkarattukunnu madrassa road concreting in ward 15
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.244/24, vattapparamba e road concreting and chakkarattukunnu madrassa road concreting in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.261/24, improvements to pannikkottukunnu colony drinking water scheme in ward 16
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.261/24, improvements to pannikkottukunnu colony drinking water scheme in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.71/24, improvements to buds rehabilitation center
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.71/24, improvements to buds rehabilitation center
Read moreThiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.79/25, improvements to illathukunnu anganavadi
Thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.79/25, improvements to illathukunnu anganavadi
Read morePr no-251/23-24 puliyanmakkal valiyakallunkal road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-251/23-24 puliyanmakkal valiyakallunkal road concreting in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type