Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvali Grama Panchayat, Pr. No.79/25, Improvements To Illathukunnu Anganavadi
|
| Description |
Thiruvali Grama Panchayat, Pr. No.79/25, Improvements To Illathukunnu Anganavadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736950_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ETN/03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181851 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.71/24, improvements to buds rehabilitation center
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.71/24, improvements to buds rehabilitation center
Read morePr. no.265/24, improvements to thiruvali village road
Pr. no.265/24, improvements to thiruvali village road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.261/24, improvements to pannikkottukunnu colony drinking water scheme in ward 16
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.261/24, improvements to pannikkottukunnu colony drinking water scheme in ward 16
Read morePr. no.269/24, improvements to punnappala anganavadi
Pr. no.269/24, improvements to punnappala anganavadi
Read morePr. no.168/24, improvements to palakkode anganavadi
Pr. no.168/24, improvements to palakkode anganavadi
Read morePr. no.169/24, improvements to kozhipparamba anganavadi
Pr. no.169/24, improvements to kozhipparamba anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.123/24, pampadikunnu olikkal road concrete ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.123/24, pampadikunnu olikkal road concrete ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.247/24, chadangamkulam thekkeyil road concreting ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.247/24, chadangamkulam thekkeyil road concreting ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.122/24, choorapoyil farm road concrete ward 11
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.122/24, choorapoyil farm road concrete ward 11
Read morePr. no.167/24, improvements to vellaram anganavadi ward 2
Pr. no.167/24, improvements to vellaram anganavadi ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type