Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Njeezhoor Gp Pro. No. 283/26 Chiranirappu Bhoothapandanchira Road Maintenance In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 7374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320526 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. n- 75/25 njeezhoor gp-kurumappuram chiranirappu road maintenance in ward 10
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no- 309/25 njeezhoor gp-kattakkayam (chettappuram) chiranirappu road in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 126/26-renovation of crematorium
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 285/26-aakkathadam melukunnu road maintenance in ward - 10
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 284/26-kurumappuram kavattuthadam road maintenance in ward - 10
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp - pro. no- 365/25-chiranirappu arunassery road concreting in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 139/26-njarakkoli - thekkumala road maintenance - ward 7
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-2026 vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well eatablishment panchaytath auditorium -annual plan 2025-2026 vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well eatablishment panchaytath auditorium-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-2026&#x0d vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well&#x0d eatablishment panchaytath&#x0d auditorium -annual plan 2025-2026&#x0d vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well&#x0d eatablishment panchaytath&#x0d auditorium-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type