Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. N 75/25 Njeezhoor Gp Kurumappuram Chiranirappu Road Maintenance In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106895 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 284/26-kurumappuram kavattuthadam road maintenance in ward - 10
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 283/26-chiranirappu bhoothapandanchira road maintenance in ward -10
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 74/24, kurumappuram - chiranirappu road maintenance
Annual plan-proj. no. 74/24, kurumappuram - chiranirappu road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no- 309/25 njeezhoor gp-kattakkayam (chettappuram) chiranirappu road in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp - pro. no- 365/25-chiranirappu arunassery road concreting in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-97/25 njeezhoor gp-thiruvambadi kattakkayam chiranirappu road in ward 11
Road
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-kurumappuram - chiranirppu road maintenance - proj 74/2024
Njeezhoor gp-kurumappuram - chiranirppu road maintenance - proj 74/2024
Read moreof your Industry type