Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 97/25 Njeezhoor Gp Thiruvambadi Kattakkayam Chiranirappu Road In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106921 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no- 309/25 njeezhoor gp-kattakkayam (chettappuram) chiranirappu road in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvambadi lakhamveedu chiranirappu road maintenanace proj-97/24-thiruvambadi lakhamveedu chiranirappu road - njr
Annual plan-thiruvambadi lakhamveedu chiranirappu road maintenanace proj-97/24-thiruvambadi lakhamveedu chiranirappu road - njr
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.295/25 njeezhoor gp-thiruvambadi muttukuzhy road maintenance in ward 11
Roads
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp - pro. no- 365/25-chiranirappu arunassery road concreting in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 286/26-thiruvambady kattakkayam chettappuram road maintenance in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. n- 75/25 njeezhoor gp-kurumappuram chiranirappu road maintenance in ward 10
Road
Read moreLrrp-2024-25- 957-kaduthuruthy lac-renovation of kattakkayam chettappuram chiranirappu ihrd college road in ward 11 of njeezhoor gp under kaduthuruthy bp of kottayam dist.
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 283/26-chiranirappu bhoothapandanchira road maintenance in ward -10
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Read moreof your Industry type