Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening Of Mdr 32 To Bhamberi Dahayala Churmapuri Mahakala Pathrwala Road Mdr 52 Km 6/00 To 13/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening Of Mdr 32 To Bhamberi Dahayala Churmapuri Mahakala Pathrwala Road Mdr 52 Km 6/00 To 13/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948062_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 07 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to sh-223 bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala patharwala road mdr-52 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to sh-223 bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala patharwala road mdr-52 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreStrengtening and widening to gargoti pushapnagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr.52 km. 3/00 to 7/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Strengtening and widening to gargoti pushapnagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr.52 km. 3/00 to 7/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-278 to jawala kharala borala belora road mdr-52 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement and widening to sh-278 to jawala kharala borala belora road mdr-52 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreWidening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Widening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreWidening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Widening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 11/00 to 17/600 tal. dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Improvement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad&#x0d babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 11/00 to 17/600 tal. &#x0d dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 30/00 to 35/600 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Improvement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 30/00 to 35/600 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type