Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Sh 278 To Jawala Kharala Borala Belora Road Mdr 52 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq.Chandur Bazar Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Sh 278 To Jawala Kharala Borala Belora Road Mdr 52 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq.Chandur Bazar Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_960343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/55/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Circle, Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhagruha in dalit wasti area at.mouje kharala tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Construction of sabhagruha in dalit wasti area at.mouje kharala tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to road from takarkheda purna sr no. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement to road from takarkheda purna sr no. 0/00 to 1/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at.tondgaon tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Construction of sabhagruha at.tondgaon tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement and widening to bahiram sarfapur fata brahmanwada thadi chandur bazar belora yawali mahuali mardi karla chandur rly. sh.-303 road km 27/00 to 28/00 and 37/00 to 40/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement and widening to bahiram sarfapur fata brahmanwada thadi chandur bazar belora yawali mahuali mardi karla chandur rly. sh.-303 road km 27/00 to 28/00 and 37/00 to 40/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to ghatladki and devinagar redwa road km 2/00 to 5/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement to ghatladki and devinagar redwa road km 2/00 to 5/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement with w.b.m. to somtirtha road at.post.deurwada tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement with w.b.m. to somtirtha road at.post.deurwada tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at.borgaon mohana tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Construction of sabhagruha at.borgaon mohana tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at.jawala shahapur tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Construction of sabhagruha at.jawala shahapur tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at.dahigaon purna tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Construction of sabhagruha at.dahigaon purna tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type