Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jamkhed Chinchkhed Road Mdr 44 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jamkhed Chinchkhed Road Mdr 44 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934907_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 06 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement of jamkhed to sh-61 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad
Improvement of jamkhed to sh-61 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad
Read more-improvement of road from jamkhed to pachod vr-95 km1/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad dist- jalna
-improvement of road from jamkhed to pachod vr-95 km1/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad dist- jalna
Read moreImprovement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to chehel januna gimbha dhamnai pasarni road mdr 44 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sh-62 to koli sirsgaon baraswada dhakalgaon to sh-223 shirasgaon wadikalya road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to sh-62 to koli sirsgaon baraswada dhakalgaon to sh-223 shirasgaon wadikalya road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement and widening of mdr-32 to bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala pathrwala road mdr-52 km 6/00 to 13/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening of mdr-32 to bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala pathrwala road mdr-52 km 6/00 to 13/00 tq. ambad
Read moreof your Industry type