Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Jamkhed Chinchkhed Road Mdr 44 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Ambad
Description
Improvement To Jamkhed Chinchkhed Road Mdr 44 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Ambad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_TCADM_1009476_1
Reference
Number
etender/Notice 19/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place JALNA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791881

Start Date March 04, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.