Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconductoring Lt3ph Oh Line With Lt Abc At Kochupalode Under Electrical Section, Chullimanoor
|
| Description |
Reconductoring Lt3ph Oh Line With Lt Abc At Kochupalode Under Electrical Section, Chullimanoor
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSEB_819325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AEE/ESD NDD/2025-26/01.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1652 |
| EMD | 17100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHULLIMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373398 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreInstalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreReconductoring lt3ph oh line with lt abc at kochupalode under electrical section, chullimanoor
Reconductoring lt3ph oh line with lt abc at kochupalode under electrical section, chullimanoor
Read moreReconductoring with lt abc at konganamcode under electrical section, chullimanoor
Reconductoring with lt abc at konganamcode under electrical section, chullimanoor
Read moreReconductoring with lt abc at konganamcode under electrical section, chullimanoor
Reconductoring with lt abc at konganamcode under electrical section, chullimanoor
Read moreReconductoring with 11kv abc under electrical section, chullimanoor
Reconductoring with 11kv abc under electrical section, chullimanoor
Read moreReconductoring 2.746km lt oh line with lt abc under kunnappilly transformer under electrical section chottanikkara
Reconductoring 2.746km lt oh line with lt abc under kunnappilly transformer under electrical section chottanikkara
Read moreElectrical circle palakkad - construction of 11kv oh line with ht abc, lt line reconductoring with lt abc, 11kv oh line reconductoring with ht abc under rdss scheme
Electrical circle palakkad - construction of 11kv oh line with ht abc, lt line reconductoring with lt abc, 11kv oh line reconductoring with ht abc under rdss scheme
Read moreReconductoring existing lt line with lt abc under electrical section, aryanad.
Reconductoring existing lt line with lt abc under electrical section, aryanad.
Read moreof your Industry type