Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Ashoke Bera House To Ajit Samanta House At Harekrishnapur Gs 89052510
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Ashoke Bera House To Ajit Samanta House At Harekrishnapur Gs 89052510
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799469_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/BASU/GP/NIT-32/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAREKRISHNAPUR GS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774472 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from chandeswar bundh to ajit rahaman house at harekrishnapur purba gs 89051023
Construction of concrete cover drain from chandeswar bundh to ajit rahaman house at harekrishnapur purba gs 89051023
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from surajit fadikar house to ajit fadikar house at harekrishnapur gs
Construction of cement concrete road from surajit fadikar house to ajit fadikar house at harekrishnapur gs
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from uttam maji house to biswajit maji house at harekrishnapur gs
Construction of concrete cover drain from uttam maji house to biswajit maji house at harekrishnapur gs
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ashok samanta house to ajit dinda house at kaya aymachak
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ashok samanta house to ajit dinda house at kaya aymachak
Read moreConcrete road construction near menkapur east prafullya bera house to srinibas samanta house
Concrete road construction near menkapur east prafullya bera house to srinibas samanta house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover plates from haripura house of santosh bera to house of shyamal bera
Construction of concrete drain with cover plates from haripura house of santosh bera to house of shyamal bera
Read moreof your Industry type