Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ashok Samanta House To Ajit Dinda House At Kaya Aymachak
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ashok Samanta House To Ajit Dinda House At Kaya Aymachak
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_840376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.- SIDDHA-l/NIT-02/15thFC/ TIED/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874018 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from gobinda samanta house to subash samanta house via binoy samanta house at uttar jianda.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from gobinda samanta house to subash samanta house via binoy samanta house at uttar jianda.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Read moreChaitanyapur bimal samanta house to ashok samanta
Chaitanyapur bimal samanta house to ashok samanta
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -v, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreConst of conc road from ashok samanta house to anup samanta house
Const of conc road from ashok samanta house to anup samanta house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with covered from immam house to illias house at aymachak
Construction of pucca drain with covered from immam house to illias house at aymachak
Read morePucca cover drain from ajit guha s house to amal malik house at tajpur
Pucca cover drain from ajit guha s house to amal malik house at tajpur
Read moreof your Industry type