Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Damaged Cupboard Shutters With Aluminum Shutters In Lab No 103,122,118,And 220 In Center For Biotechnology In Mdu Rohtak
Description
Replacement Of Damaged Cupboard Shutters With Aluminum Shutters In Lab No 103,122,118,And 220 In Center For Biotechnology In Mdu Rohtak
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_409697_1
Reference
Number
20242BF78BFD AEBE 44D9 B442 A57922429C28817MDU
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 2460
Tender Value -
Place Rohtak
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486213

Start Date November 07, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 25/11/2024

Expired 646 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.