Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Invite Providing And Fixing Aluminum Work I.E Shutters And Wooden Drawers In Lab No. 112 And Room No. 105 In Department Of Botany In Mdu Rohtak
|
| Description |
Re Invite Providing And Fixing Aluminum Work I.E Shutters And Wooden Drawers In Lab No. 112 And Room No. 105 In Department Of Botany In Mdu Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_418072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243F594B0A 1418 46DE B65F 1D20D5954F0F817MDU |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494715 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing aluminum work i.e shutters and wooden drawers in lab no. 112 and room no. 105 in department of botany in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminum work i.e shutters and wooden drawers in lab no. 112 and room no. 105 in department of botany in mdu rohtak
Read moreRe-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreRe-invite-providing and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Re-invite-providing and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Read moreReplacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Read more(re-invite) repair of synthetic athletic track in mdu rohtak.
(re-invite) repair of synthetic athletic track in mdu rohtak.
Read moreRe-invite-providing and fixing pressed steel chowkhats and doors shutters in krishna, narmada,bhagirithi girls hostel in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-providing and fixing pressed steel chowkhats and doors shutters in krishna, narmada,bhagirithi girls hostel in mdu rohtak
Read more(re-invite) installation of flood lights in herbal garden in mdu rohtak
(re-invite) installation of flood lights in herbal garden in mdu rohtak
Read moreRe-invite-repairing of tile terracing in commerce department in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-repairing of tile terracing in commerce department in mdu rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type