Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Invite Replacement Of Damaged Cupboard Shutters With Aluminum Shutters In Lab No 103,122,118,And 220 In Center For Biotechnology In Mdu Rohtak
Description
Re Invite Replacement Of Damaged Cupboard Shutters With Aluminum Shutters In Lab No 103,122,118,And 220 In Center For Biotechnology In Mdu Rohtak
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_418075_1
Reference
Number
2024AC35D80B 5F52 462D 916E F3869BD0F92A817MDU
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 2460
Tender Value -
Place Rohtak
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494718

Start Date December 17, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 02/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.