Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Aluminum Work I.E Shutters And Wooden Drawers In Lab No. 112 And Room No. 105 In Department Of Botany In Mdu Rohtak
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Aluminum Work I.E Shutters And Wooden Drawers In Lab No. 112 And Room No. 105 In Department Of Botany In Mdu Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_409705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024AD24B963 8D2C 46B4 A345 BCF2414B6BEA817MDU |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486222 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-invite-providing and fixing aluminum work i.e shutters and wooden drawers in lab no. 112 and room no. 105 in department of botany in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-providing and fixing aluminum work i.e shutters and wooden drawers in lab no. 112 and room no. 105 in department of botany in mdu rohtak
Read moreReplacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminium doors below shelves, wooden drawers , obd painting in lab 106,110 and 127 in botany department in mdu rohtak
Read moreRe-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreSpecial repair of campus school i.e., providing and fixing chowkhats, wire guage shutters,glazed window shutters, tile terracing, shed for cycle stand,obd and painting in mdu rohtak
Special repair of campus school i.e., providing and fixing chowkhats, wire guage shutters,glazed window shutters, tile terracing, shed for cycle stand,obd and painting in mdu rohtak
Read moreSpecial repair of campus school i.e., providing and fixing chowkhats, wire guage shutters,glazed window shutters, tile terracing, shed for cycle stand,obd and painting in mdu rohtak
Special repair of campus school i.e., providing and fixing chowkhats, wire guage shutters,glazed window shutters, tile terracing, shed for cycle stand,obd and painting in mdu rohtak
Read moreSpecial repair of campus school i.e., providing and fixing chowkhats, wire guage shutters,glazed window shutters, tile terracing, shed for cycle stand,obd and painting in mdu rohtak
Special repair of campus school i.e., providing and fixing chowkhats, wire guage shutters,glazed window shutters, tile terracing, shed for cycle stand,obd and painting in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Read moreSupply of furniture i.e. chairs for committee conference room of cdoe in mdu rohtak
Supply of furniture i.e. chairs for committee conference room of cdoe in mdu rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type