Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Aluminum Work In Lab No 105,129 And 120 And Roller Blinds In Lab No 105,109 And 114 In Cbt Building In Mdu Rohtak
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Aluminum Work In Lab No 105,129 And 120 And Roller Blinds In Lab No 105,109 And 114 In Cbt Building In Mdu Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_409718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202488399160 EFEF 46CB AE65 09BFE54DC8AC817MDU |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 9980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486233 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-invite-providing and fixing aluminum work in lab no 105,129 and 120 and roller blinds in lab no 105,109 and 114 in cbt building in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-providing and fixing aluminum work in lab no 105,129 and 120 and roller blinds in lab no 105,109 and 114 in cbt building in mdu rohtak
Read moreReplacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Read moreRe-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreRe-invite-providing and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Re-invite-providing and fixing aluminum partition, case in restaurant and kitchen in ihtm mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum partition at first floor at mechanical workshop in uiet in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminum partition at first floor at mechanical workshop in uiet in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum partition at first floor at mechanical workshop in uiet in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminum partition at first floor at mechanical workshop in uiet in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing roller blinds in smart classroom 1st and 2nd floor in imsar department in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing roller blinds in smart classroom 1st and 2nd floor in imsar department in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum work i.e shutters and wooden drawers in lab no. 112 and room no. 105 in department of botany in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminum work i.e shutters and wooden drawers in lab no. 112 and room no. 105 in department of botany in mdu rohtak
Read moreProviding and fixing work stations in computer lab in department of statistics in mdu rohtak
Providing and fixing work stations in computer lab in department of statistics in mdu rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type