Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road In Km.0/00 To 10/00 On Mdr 146 Parkhed Jalka Bhadang Hiwara Bk. Dhapti Kanzara Garadgaon Join To Nh 548 Cc Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana
Description
Construction Of Road In Km.0/00 To 10/00 On Mdr 146 Parkhed Jalka Bhadang Hiwara Bk. Dhapti Kanzara Garadgaon Join To Nh 548 Cc Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1073723_10
Reference
Number
E-TENDERNOTICENO.15-2024-25
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 2.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873634

Start Date August 22, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2024

Expired 734 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.