Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road In Km.0/00 To 3/00 On Vr 95 Pimprala Gaigaon Road Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road In Km.0/00 To 3/00 On Vr 95 Pimprala Gaigaon Road Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967121_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 10/00 on mdr 60-odr 59 to takali viro, sh 24, kanarkhed, gaigaon bk.,gaigaon kh.,tintrav, pimprala tq.shegaon dist.buldhana
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 10/00 on mdr 60-odr 59 to takali viro, sh 24, kanarkhed, gaigaon bk.,gaigaon kh.,tintrav, pimprala tq.shegaon dist.buldhana
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to odr 59 to takli viro sh 24 kanarkhed gaigaon bk. gaigaon kh. tintrav pimprala road mdr-60 in km.0/00 to 11/00
Repairs and annual maintenance to odr 59 to takli viro sh 24 kanarkhed gaigaon bk. gaigaon kh. tintrav pimprala road mdr-60 in km.0/00 to 11/00
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to takli talao to bhalegaon road (vr-13) tq.khamgaon dist.buldana (ch. 0/00 to 1/00)
Improvement to takli talao to bhalegaon road (vr-13) tq.khamgaon dist.buldana (ch. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreimprovement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to paturda to khiroda road in km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-98 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana
Improvement to paturda to khiroda road in km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-98 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Improvement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to /00 tq.motala dist.buldhana
Read moreConstruction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Construction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type