Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bushing,Split Steel ,Trunion Link, Part No 1882929,Bushing,Split Steel,Dump Bracket,Part No 4256646
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4540096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
THE INDUSTRIALS
252968.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.ENGG CORPORATION | - | 26-02-2024 11:12:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | THE INDUSTRIALS | - | 24-02-2024 21:26:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | UNITED MOTION CONTROLS | - | 17-02-2024 00:07:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VENKAT KRISHNA INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES | - | 24-02-2024 15:40:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bushing,Split Steel ,Trunion link, Part No 1882929 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 63012.000 |
| Bushing,Split Steel,Hoist link,Part No 2157101 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 14868.000 |
| Bushing,Steel,Hitch bush,Part No 2546531 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 63012.000 |
| Bushing,Split Steel,Drag schackle,Part No 2949351 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 21169.200 |
| Bushing,Split Steel,Drag schackle,Part No 2949342 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 15930.000 |
| Bushing,Split Steel,Drag Shocket,Part No 2044692 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 13570.000 |
| Bushing,Split Steel,Drag clevis,Part No 2043645 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 36108.000 |
| Bushing,Split Steel,Spreder bas,Part No 2044871 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 12272.000 |
| Bushing,Split Steel,Dump bracket,Part No 4256646 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 13027.200 |
Take up axle steel bushing, part no. 104019103.,bushing bronze, part no. 104019043.,bushing, part n
Read more
Take up axle steel bushing, part no. 104019103.,bushing bronze, part no. 104019043.,bushing, part n
Read more
Bushing part no. 5p130,bushing part no. 5p132,bushing part no. 5p133,bushing part no. 5p134,bushing
Read more
Bushing, part no 2077033160,seal dust, part no 2077072120,bracket, part no 6745116180,ubolt, part n
Read more
Bushing, part no - 21t9431142,bushing, part no - 2097211251,bushing, part no - 7077614050,bushing,
Read more
Dump valve with bracket. drawing no: ftrtil part no. 790040360a or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve with bracket to ftrtipl part no. 790040360a. alt: nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[dump valve w/mounting bracket. make faiveley part no. ft0051572-a00]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type