Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dump Valve With Bracket. Drawing No: Ftrtil Part No. 790040360 A Or Equivalent.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106377251 |
|
Reference Number |
CO241071 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106377251/viewNitPdf_4606930.pdf |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDump valve with bracket (ftrtil make) for lhb coaches, as per ftrtil part no. 790040360a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve with bracket to ftrtipl part no. 790040360a. alt: nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve to ftrtipl part no.790040360a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve connector. drawing no.- ftrtil part no. 1/604560/1500a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDump valve (ftil) for lhb to pt. no. -790040360a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve kit (ad) ftrtil no. 790029175 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type