Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Gyansu Sald Uprikot Motar Road Construction Project 🏗️ The Public Works Department (Pwd), State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The New Construction Of The Gyansu Sald Uprikot Motar Road, Second Stage, Phase I, In Uttarkashi District, Near The Assembly Of Gangotri. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2950 Emd: Inr 75000 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Detailed Bids Should Include Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Guidelines Set Forth In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Gyansu Sald Uprikot Motar Road, Uttarkashi, Pwd, State Sector, Government Tender, Road Infrastructure, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Constructions Of Gyansu Sald Uprikot Motar Road Second Stage Phase I In Uttarkashi District Assembly Of Gangotri, Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
New Constructions Of Gyansu Sald Uprikot Motar Road Second Stage Phase I In Uttarkashi District Assembly Of Gangotri, Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_72364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1018/NIVIDA Dated 06/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | uttarkashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86813 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ut-13-502 mrl 07-gyansu sald uprikot
Ut-13-502 mrl 07-gyansu sald uprikot 
 motor road upgradation
Read moreUt13502 mrl 07-gyansu sald uprikot motor road upgradation
Ut13502 mrl 07-gyansu sald uprikot motor road upgradation
Read moreDamrikaran work of gyansu sald motor road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Damrikaran work of gyansu sald motor &#x0d road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. &#x0d uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Read moreConstruction of gyanshu sald motor road to gamdid gaon latur gaon motor road under state sector in district uttarkashi block bhatwari phase 2 stage 2 work
Construction of gyanshu sald motor road to gamdid gaon latur gaon motor road phase 2 stage 2 work
Read moreConstruction of gyanshu sald motor road to gamdid gaon latur gaon motor road under state sector in district uttarkashi block bhatwari phase 2 stage 2 work
Construction of gyanshu sald motor road to gamdid gaon latur gaon motor road under state sector in district uttarkashi block bhatwari phase 2 stage 2 work
Read moreUnder the state plan, construction work of motor road from pokhari to gari village on the sainj motor road in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district. (phase 2 stage - ii)
Under the state plan, construction work of motor road from pokhari to gari village on the sainj motor road in bhatwari development block of gangotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district. (phase 2 stage - ii)
Read moreUnder the state plan construction of ratnapgarh thapla kuniyali motor road second phase stage-ii in district rudraprayag
Under the state plan construction of ratnapgarh thapla kuniyali motor road second phase stage-ii in district rudraprayag
Read moreConstruction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Construction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement no 279/2018 construction work of masalgaon to gangtari link motor road in yamunotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district. (second stage stage - i) hill side cutting work from 0/0 to 1/34
Under honorable chief ministers announcement no 279/2018 construction work of masalgaon to gangtari link motor road in yamunotri assembly constituency of uttarkashi district. (second stage stage - i) hill side cutting work from 0/0 to 1/34
Read moreUnder the state plan, the renovation work of kulsari-nail-dhalu motor road in tharali assembly constituency of chamoli district. (second phase, stage. )
Under the state plan, the renovation work of kulsari-nail-dhalu motor road in tharali assembly constituency of chamoli district. (second phase, stage. )
Read moreof your Industry type