Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Honorable Chief Ministers Announcement No 279/2018 Construction Work Of Masalgaon To Gangtari Link Motor Road In Yamunotri Assembly Constituency Of Uttarkashi District. (Second Stage Stage I) Hill Side Cutting Work From 0/0 To 1/34
|
| Description |
Under Honorable Chief Ministers Announcement No 279/2018 Construction Work Of Masalgaon To Gangtari Link Motor Road In Yamunotri Assembly Constituency Of Uttarkashi District. (Second Stage Stage I) Hill Side Cutting Work From 0/0 To 1/34
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2282/10 A Dated 20/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 83200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD Barkot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Construction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Read moreConstruction of hill side of cutting ruchiyakhal gangajhala kanhori timilkhet motor road in almora district in constituency salt under honorable chief ministers announcement number 496-2014
Construction of hill side of cutting ruchiyakhal gangajhala kanhori timilkhet motor road in almora district in constituency salt under honorable chief ministers announcement number 496-2014
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement no 933/2021 various construction works in the new collectorate complex almora
Under honorable chief ministers announcement no 933/2021 various construction works in the new collectorate complex almora
Read moreWork of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Work of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1800/2021, damrikaran work in km 1 to 2 of miyagad kunara motor road under mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1800/2021, damrikaran work in km 1 to 2 of miyagad kunara motor road under mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreRoad and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Road and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Read moreBeautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreHonorable chief ministers announcement number 393 2023 reconstruction of dhaun reethachaura motor road in chaukhutiya development block of dwarahat assembly constituency of almora district.
Honorable chief ministers announcement number 393 2023 reconstruction of dhaun reethachaura motor road in chaukhutiya development block of dwarahat assembly constituency of almora district.
Read moreof your Industry type