Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 470/24 25 Pezhumkattumodiyil Circular Road Maintenance Ward 5
Description
Annual Plan Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 470/24 25&Amp#X0d Pezhumkattumodiyil Circular Road Maintenance Ward 5
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_747381_8
Reference
Number
10/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ARMLA
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 31767
Tender Value -
Place ARANMULA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207533

Start Date March 07, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2025

Expired 542 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.