Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 128/24 25 Thombilethupadi Canal Road Concreting Ward 17
|
| Description |
Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 128/24 25 Thombilethupadi Canal Road Concreting Ward 17&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714212_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02//2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | aranmula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154102 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Aranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Read morePro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Pro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 36/24-25 ezhikkadu block 8 pulichanikkal road ward 17
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 36/24-25 ezhikkadu block 8 pulichanikkal road ward 17
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.335/23-24 manayagattupadi palasserilpadi road concreting ward2
Retender - annual plan- aranmula gp pro.no.335/23-24 manayagattupadi palasserilpadi road concreting ward2
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no. 8/24-25 ymca kalikkattilpadi road ward 4
Aranmula gp pro.no. 8/24-25 ymca kalikkattilpadi road ward 4&#x0d
Read moreRetender-aranmula gp pro.no. 32/24-25 punnamalachira parattu kurishummudu road renovation ward 10-
Retender-aranmula gp pro.no. 32/24-25 punnamalachira parattu kurishummudu road renovation ward 10-&#x0d
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.35/24-25 ezhikkadu fourth lane smasanam road maintenance ward 16
Aranmula gp pro.no.35/24-25 ezhikkadu fourth lane&#x0d smasanam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25 pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25&#x0d pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan- aranmula gp ro.no. 463/24-25 ankalayilpadi peedikayilpadi road concreting ward 10
Annual plan- aranmula gp ro.no. 463/24-25 ankalayilpadi&#x0d peedikayilpadi road concreting ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type