Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 325/23 24 Basic Facilities In Kidaganoor Market Pro.No. 325/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 325/23 24 Basic
Facilities In Kidaganoor Market Pro.No. 325/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619417_6 |
|
Reference Number |
06/eTender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranamula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 325/23-24 basic facilities in kidaganoor market
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 325/23-24 basic facilities in kidaganoor market
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Aranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Read morePro.no. 376/23-24 mini mcf aranmula gramapanchayth
Construction of 9 mini mcf in various wards in aranmula grama panchayat
Read morePoozhithod kavarulla kolli road pro.no 325-23-24
Poozhithod kavarulla kolli road pro.no 325-23-24
Read moreAgp 325/2023-24-providing basic facilities for bud school
Agp 325/2023-24-providing basic facilities for bud school
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no 315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no 315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.325/23-24 -thotathimoola pundoor masjid road re-tarring
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.325/23-24 -thotathimoola pundoor masjid road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan - aranmula gp - pro.no.325/26 -edavanappadi sunday school road concrete ward-2 - general civil work
Annual plan - aranmula gp - pro.no.325/26 -edavanappadi sunday school road concrete ward-2 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality krishi bhavan basic facilities improvements- pro.no.499/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality krishi bhavan basic facilities improvements- pro.no.499/24-general civil work
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.335/23-24 manayagattupadi palasserilpadi road concreting ward2
Retender - annual plan- aranmula gp pro.no.335/23-24 manayagattupadi palasserilpadi road concreting ward2
Read moreof your Industry type