Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Aranmula Gp Pro.No.325/26 Edavanappadi Sunday School Road Concrete Ward 2 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Aranmula Gp Pro.No.325/26 Edavanappadi Sunday School Road Concrete Ward 2 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_786276_6
Reference
Number
02/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ARMLA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3170
Tender Value -
Place Aranmula GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293002

Start Date August 14, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 23/08/2025

Expired 379 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.