Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 32/24 25 Punnamalachira Parattu Kurishummudu Road Renovation Ward 10
|
| Description |
Retender Aranmula Gp Pro.No. 32/24 25 Punnamalachira Parattu Kurishummudu Road Renovation Ward 10 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717344_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | aranmula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154056 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aranmula gp pro.no. 8/24-25 ymca kalikkattilpadi road ward 4
Aranmula gp pro.no. 8/24-25 ymca kalikkattilpadi road ward 4&#x0d
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 147/24-25 roofing for anganwadi no 30 (dhurantha nivarana padhathiannual plan-aranmula gp pro.no.380/24-25 andathethupadi punnathanathupadi kavumkottupadi road maintenance
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 147/24-25 roofing for anganwadi no 30 (dhurantha nivarana padhathiannual plan-aranmula gp pro.no.380/24-25 andathethupadi punnathanathupadi&#x0d kavumkottupadi road maintenance
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no. 128/24-25 thombilethupadi canal road concreting ward 17
Aranmula gp pro.no. 128/24-25 thombilethupadi canal road concreting ward 17&#x0d
Read moreRetender lrrp 2024-25 aranmula lac kurunthe padi swarnamalappadi road eraviperoor gp
Re concreting
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.35/24-25 ezhikkadu fourth lane smasanam road maintenance ward 16
Aranmula gp pro.no.35/24-25 ezhikkadu fourth lane&#x0d smasanam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25 pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25&#x0d pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Read moreRetender renovation of chembra glps in thamarassery gp (10/24-25)
Renovation of retender chembra glps in thamarassery gp (10/24-25)
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Aranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Read morePro.no. 94/25 pulivilakam school maintenance ward13 vakkom gp ( retender)
Pro.no. 94/25 pulivilakam school maintenance ward13 vakkom gp ( retender)
Read moreof your Industry type