Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Works Of Various Parks Of Tej Bagh Colony And Mota Singh Nagar Of Ward No 34. Est Cost Rs. 15.74 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Description |
Balance Works Of Various Parks Of Tej Bagh Colony And Mota Singh Nagar Of Ward No 34. Est Cost Rs. 15.74 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/63-65/08 |
| Tender Fee | 2574 |
| EMD | 31480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343127 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance works of various parks of tej bagh colony and mota singh nagar of ward no 34. est cost rs. 15.74 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Balance works of various parks of tej bagh colony and mota singh nagar of ward no 34. est cost rs. 15.74 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreS/e of streetlights at moti bagh gurdwara sahib patiala. est cost rs 10.56 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
S/e of streetlights at moti bagh gurdwara sahib patiala. est cost rs 10.56 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of various streets near shiv ashram tej bagh colony in ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.98 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Construction of various streets near shiv ashram tej bagh colony in ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.98 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Read moreRepair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Repair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreEstimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs.16.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Estimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreProviding and laying of sdbc on road behind moti bagh gurudwara sahib. est cost rs 6.10 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Providing and laying of sdbc on road behind moti bagh gurudwara sahib. est cost rs 6.10 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRenovation of public toilet near arna barna chowk est cost rs. 1.18 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovation of public toilet near arna barna chowk est cost rs. 1.18 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type