Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Streets Near Shiv Ashram Tej Bagh Colony In Ward No 34 Est Cost Rs. 20.98 Lacs Dt 29/30.04.2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Streets Near Shiv Ashram Tej Bagh Colony In Ward No 34 Est Cost Rs. 20.98 Lacs Dt 29/30.04.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_166799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/31-35/04 |
| Tender Fee | 3099 |
| EMD | 41960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338640 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying cc flooring near kal matar mandir, rose colony, tej bagh colony and adjoining streets in ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.46 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Laying cc flooring near kal matar mandir, rose colony, tej bagh colony and adjoining streets in ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.46 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreEstimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Estimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreEstimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs.16.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Estimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConsruction of parking in tejbagh colony opp. shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 28.43 lacs dt 25/26.09.2025
Consruction of parking in tejbagh colony opp. shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 28.43 lacs dt 25/26.09.2025
Read moreUpgradation of parking area opp. showrooms at dlf colony patiala-2 est cost rs. 15.37 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Upgradation of parking area opp. showrooms at dlf colony patiala-2 est cost rs. 15.37 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Read moreDevelopment of park in govind bagh est cost rs. 9.94 lacs dt 20/21.11.2025
Development of park in govind bagh est cost rs. 9.94 lacs dt 20/21.11.2025
Read moreDevelopment of park in govind bagh est cost rs. 9.94 lacs dt 08/09.12.2025
Development of park in govind bagh est cost rs. 9.94 lacs dt 08/09.12.2025
Read moreConstruction of street no. 6 and adjoining streets of hira bagh ward no. 30 est cost rs. 39.09 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of street no. 6 and adjoining streets of hira bagh ward no. 30 est cost rs. 39.09 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreBalance works of various parks of tej bagh colony and mota singh nagar of ward no 34. est cost rs. 15.74 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Balance works of various parks of tej bagh colony and mota singh nagar of ward no 34. est cost rs. 15.74 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreBalance works of various parks of tej bagh colony and mota singh nagar of ward no 34. est cost rs. 15.74 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Balance works of various parks of tej bagh colony and mota singh nagar of ward no 34. est cost rs. 15.74 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type