Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Various Park Of Ward No. 30 And Entry Point Of Vikas Colony Est Cost Rs. 18.30 Lacs Dt 29/30.04.2026
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Various Park Of Ward No. 30 And Entry Point Of Vikas Colony Est Cost Rs. 18.30 Lacs Dt 29/30.04.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_166796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/31-35/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2830 |
| EMD | 36600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338635 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of parking area opp. showrooms at dlf colony patiala-2 est cost rs. 15.37 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Upgradation of parking area opp. showrooms at dlf colony patiala-2 est cost rs. 15.37 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate of construction of recharge well (khambati kho) in various sites of patiala-2 est cost rs. 47.92 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Rough cost estimate of construction of recharge well (khambati kho) in various sites of patiala-2 est cost rs. 47.92 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Read moreConstruction of various streets near shiv ashram tej bagh colony in ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.98 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Construction of various streets near shiv ashram tej bagh colony in ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.98 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Read moreConstruction of community centre backside tagore theatre est cost rs. 50.00 lacs dt 29/30.01.2025
Construction of community centre backside tagore theatre est cost rs. 50.00 lacs dt 29/30.01.2025
Read moreRecarpetting of roads in vikas colony ward no 30 est cost rs. 45.15 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Recarpetting of roads in vikas colony ward no 30 est cost rs. 45.15 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Read moreRecarpetting of roads in vikas colony ward no 30 est cost rs. 45.15 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Recarpetting of roads in vikas colony ward no 30 est cost rs. 45.15 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Read morePlantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Plantation of trees on various roads of patiala city est cost rs. 16.13 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell in guru nanak nagar tafazalpura est cost rs. 27.40 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Installation of new tubewell in guru nanak nagar tafazalpura est cost rs. 27.40 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type