Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Of Construction Of Shed At Shiv Ashram Ward No 34 Est Cost Rs.16.00 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Description |
Estimate Of Construction Of Shed At Shiv Ashram Ward No 34 Est Cost Rs. 16.00 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/63-65/30 |
| Tender Fee | 2100 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343151 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Estimate of construction of shed at shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 16.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Repair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConsruction of parking in tejbagh colony opp. shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 28.43 lacs dt 25/26.09.2025
Consruction of parking in tejbagh colony opp. shiv ashram ward no 34 est cost rs. 28.43 lacs dt 25/26.09.2025
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of various streets near shiv ashram tej bagh colony in ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.98 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Construction of various streets near shiv ashram tej bagh colony in ward no 34 est cost rs. 20.98 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Read moreRenovation of public toilet near arna barna chowk est cost rs. 1.18 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovation of public toilet near arna barna chowk est cost rs. 1.18 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read morePatchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs 24.96 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Patchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs 24.96 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in punchmukhi mandir street ward-16 est cost rs. 3.92 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in punchmukhi mandir street ward-16 est cost rs. 3.92 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type