Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Upgradation Of Matiana Mahori To Chhaila Road Km. 0/000 To 25/650 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement, Passing Places, Missing Cross Drainage Works, Side Drain, Parapets, Crash Barriers , Cc Pavement, Tarring And Road Signs Etc., Including Five Year Routine Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEHP_139059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-IV-TENDER-PMGSY-25-17651-70 dt 11.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 46.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=217512 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUp-gradation of matiana mahori to chhaila road km 0/000 to 25/650 hp-09-694
Sub head formation cutting, protection works, cross-drainage works, metalling tarring, road side drains, crash barrier, parapets, km stone dumping sites etc.
Read moreProviding bm and bc upgradation to panachamoodu kochikkal road from km 0 000 to 0 950 balance work
Providing bm and bc&#x0d upgradation to panachamoodu kochikkal&#x0d road from km 0 000 to 0 950 balance workwork
Read moreUpgradation of rajera to dhullara road km 0/000 to 14/000
Up- gradation of rajera to dhullara road km 0/000 to
 14/000
Read moreLink road to marbal km. 0/000 to 7/000 and upgradation of rawalingthirling mailing thelangway km. 0/0 to 5/440
Package no.hp-07-157 and package no.hp-07-155
Read moreImprovement of sohela-nuapada road from 0/000 km to 52/000 km (lhs), 0/000 km to 16/650 km and 33/000 km to 62/000 km (rhs) in the district of bargarh under state plan
Improvement of sohela-nuapada road from 0/000 km to 52/000 km (lhs), 0/000 km to 16/650 km and 33/000 km to 62/000 km (rhs) in the district of bargarh under state plan
Read moreBalance work from bashla antapu saraidhar road km 0 00 to 12 000 portion km 0 00 to 7 000
Balance work from bashla antapu saraidhar road km 0 00 to 12 000 portion km 0 00 to 7 000 sh c o r wall and b wall cross drainage works p l kharanja stone soling m t works road side vshape drain in km 0 000 to 7 000 under nabard ridf xxiv
Read moreLink road to marbal km. 0/000 to 7/000 and upgradation of rawaling thirling mailing thelangway km. 0/0 to 5/440
Link road to marbal km. 0/000 to 7/000 and upgradation of rawaling thirling mailing thelangway km. 0/0 to 5/440
Read moreBalance work of the improvements to karapotta choolipadam road km 0/000 to 4/000
Balance work of the improvements to karapotta choolipadam road km 0/000 to 4/000
Read moreBalance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 0 000 to 8 000
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 0 000 to 8 000 sh rofd including r wall and b wall cross drainage works p l kharanja stone soling m t works road side vshape drain, essential paratets and sign boards and km stone in k
Read moreof your Industry type