Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bm And Bc Upgradation To Panachamoodu Kochikkal Road From Km 0 000 To 0 950 Balance Work
|
| Description |
Providing Bm And Bc&Amp#X0d
Upgradation To Panachamoodu Kochikkal&Amp#X0d
Road From Km 0 000 To 0 950 Balance Workwork
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_678604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/2318/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055357 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing bm and bc upgradation to panachamoodu - kochikkal road from km 0 000 to 0 950
General providing bm and bc upgradation to panachamoodu kochikkal road from km 0 000 to 0 950
Read moreBm and bc to karaparamba nellikavu road 0/000 to 0/804
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d upgradation providing bm and bc to&#x0d karaparamba nellikavu road bet ch 0/000 to 0/804 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
General rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
Read moreBalance work improvements including bm and bc to nuchiyad manikkadavu kanhirakkolly road km 0/000 to 2/600
General budget 2023 24 (balance work) improvements including bm and bc to nuchiyad manikkadavu kanhirakkolly road km 0/000 to 2/600 general civil work
Read moreSabarimala works 2023 24 upgradation providing bm bc to nellimukal thengamam road ch 0 000 8 300
Sabarimala works 2023 24 upgradation providing bm bc to nellimukal thengamam road ch 0 000 8 300
Read moreBm and bc to olippil avadi mukku road between km 0/000 to 2/000
General budget 2023 2024 improvements and providing bm and bc to olippil avadi mukku road between km 0/000 to 2/000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0260 r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreNon plan 2020-21 improvements to muvattupuzha anchalpetty road bm patch and bc overlay from ch. 0-000 to 4-000 - balance work
Clearing. ew, bm patch, bc overlay, drain work etc.
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
General sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
Read moreGeneral upgradation work providing bm bc to toll chemmanakari road ch 0 000 to 3 740 general civil work
Providing bm bc to toll chemmanakari road ch 0 000 to 3 740 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type