Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Refilling 12 A,Cartridge Refilling 108 A,Cartridge Refilling Canon925,Cartridge Refilling B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4043377 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA GOODS & SERVICES | - | 19-10-2023 21:56:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-10-2023 18:31:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 14-10-2023 20:46:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 13-10-2023 16:59:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2023 12:46:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 05-10-2023 19:06:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA GOODS & SERVICES | Item Categories : cartridge Refilling 12A,cartridge Refilling 108A,cartridge Refilling canon925,cartridge Refilling B | 18200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Item Categories : cartridge Refilling 12A,cartridge Refilling 108A,cartridge Refilling canon925,cartridge Refilling B | 24900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge Refilling 12A,cartridge Refilling 108A,cartridge Refilling canon925,cartridge Refilling B | 25650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M S Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge Refilling 12A,cartridge Refilling 108A,cartridge Refilling canon925,cartridge Refilling B | 29300.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge Refilling 12A,cartridge Refilling 108A,cartridge Refilling canon925,cartridge Refilling B | 32200.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge Refilling 12A,cartridge Refilling 108A,cartridge Refilling canon925,cartridge Refilling B | 42490.00 | L6 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 12a)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 12a)
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type