Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Refilling 108 A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925,Cartridge Refilling Brother,Cartridge Refill
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3809707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 01:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation:
Ex-servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (echs)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA GOODS & SERVICES | - | 23-08-2023 07:37:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2023 12:48:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 19-08-2023 17:40:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 19-08-2023 20:16:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JASS & CO | - | 23-08-2023 08:02:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 17-08-2023 14:29:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA GOODS & SERVICES(MII) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 108A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925,Cartridge Refilling brother,Cartridge Refill | 19942.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 108A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925,Cartridge Refilling brother,Cartridge Refill | 21840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JASS & CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 108A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925,Cartridge Refilling brother,Cartridge Refill | 22120.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 108A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925,Cartridge Refilling brother,Cartridge Refill | 22360.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M S Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 108A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925,Cartridge Refilling brother,Cartridge Refill | 34300.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 108A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925,Cartridge Refilling brother,Cartridge Refill | 42510.00 | L6 |