Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Refilling 12 A,Cartridge Refilling 88 A,Cartridge Refilling 49 A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3964307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 14:58:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2023 13:34:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 18-09-2023 12:23:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 21-09-2023 16:02:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 11:22:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 18-09-2023 12:11:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 15:38:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 22-09-2023 12:44:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | TECH BIRD | - | 20-09-2023 15:54:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 178000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 208000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 233200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. (MII) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 268000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 275600.00 | L5 |
| 6 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 282350.00 | L6 |
| 7 | TECH BIRD (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 345800.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 380500.00 | L8 |
| 9 | M S Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling 12A,Cartridge Refilling 88A,Cartridge Refilling 49A,Cartridge Refilling Epson L | 408850.00 | L9 |