Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ashta To Pardi Road Km. 0/00 To 2/200 Tq. Mahur Dist. Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ashta To Pardi Road Km. 0/00 To 2/200 Tq. Mahur Dist. Nanded.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1070389_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 07/MSS/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to Ashta to Pardi Road Km. 0/00 to 2/2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867508 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bamanguda to gouri road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to bamanguda to gouri road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to tulshi to pit tulshi road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to tulshi to pit tulshi road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to hardaf sawarkhedi road vr-116 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to hardaf sawarkhedi road vr-116 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type