Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24,Chittazhikkunnu Drinking Water Project Well Deepening Pro No 71 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24,Chittazhikkunnu Drinking Water Project Well Deepening Pro No 71 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612163_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/23-24/AE/VTKM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section,Vattamkulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu kakkidippuram road maintanance,pro no-240,vattamkulam gp-pro no- 240-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu kakkidippuram road maintanance,pro no-240,vattamkulam gp-pro no- 240-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-deepening of well at thamarasseri court-general civil work 2024-deepening of well at thamarassery court-general civil work
General-deepening of well at thamarasseri&#x0d court-general civil work 2024-deepening of&#x0d well at thamarassery court-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality pro no 139 taluk hospital drinking water project ward-8- drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality pro no 139 taluk hospital drinking water project ward-8- drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 395/25- peringamala drinking water project ward-1-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-pro no 395/25- peringamala drinking water project ward-1-general civil work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24-project no168-illiattummel drinking water project- general civil work
Ciivl work
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nedumkandam bp 2024 25 tomipady drinking water project pro. no.203/2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan nedumkandam bp 2024 25 tomipady &#x0d drinking water project pro. no.203/2024 25 general &#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type