Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 395/25 Peringamala Drinking Water Project Ward 1 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 395/25 Peringamala Drinking Water Project Ward 1 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/395RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 9404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226306 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-peringamala gp
Annual plan-peringamala gp panayalayam ponmudi road renovation-122- 2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality pro no 139 taluk hospital drinking water project ward-8- drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality pro no 139 taluk hospital drinking water project ward-8- drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 403/26 concreting of veliyankala anaswara road 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Annual plan-peringamala gp 403/26&#x0d concreting of veliyankala anaswara road &#x0d 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24-project no168-illiattummel drinking water project- general civil work
Ciivl work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Retender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Read moreof your Industry type