Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2022 23 P. No 45/23 Kotta Anganwadi Toilet Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2022 23 P. No 45/23 Kotta Anganwadi Toilet Improvement General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1761 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 51/23-koippady anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 51/23-koippady anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 49/23-koppalam anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 49/23-koppalam anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-sooo7/23-peruvallur muthappan kotta anganwadi-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAlakkodu g p 2022-23 construction of babyfriendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadi
Alakkodu g p 2022-23 construction of babyfriendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no.411/23-raihan quarters drinking water scheme over head tank -re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no.411/23-raihan quarters drinking water scheme over head tank -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no 134/24-mujimudi thodu improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no 134/24-mujimudi thodu improvement
Read moreof your Industry type