Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alakkodu G P 2022 23 Construction Of Babyfriendly Toilet For Uppukulam Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Alakkodu G P 2022 23 Construction Of Babyfriendly Toilet For Uppukulam Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697176_12 |
|
Reference Number |
2/24-25/AE/LSGD/ALKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130688 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of babyfriendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadid retaining wall construction proj no. 55
Construction of babyfriendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadi
Read more23-24 alakkode gp construction of babyfriendly toilet for various anganwadi
23-24 alakkode gp construction of babyfriendly toilet for various anganwadi
Read more23-24 alakkode gpcstruonction of baby friendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadi
23-24 alakkode gpcstruonction of baby friendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 45/23-kotta anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 45/23-kotta anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 51/23-koippady anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 51/23-koippady anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 49/23-koppalam anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 49/23-koppalam anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreMla-sdf 2022 23-smt ck asha mla construction of anganwadi gurumandiram road in ward 11 veloor g p
Mla-sdf 2022 23-smt ck asha mla construction of anganwadi gurumandiram road in ward 11 veloor g p
Read moreRcc cisturn work for anganwadi at wadali under 15th finance commission g p level 2022 23
Rcc cisturn work for anganwadi at wadali under 15th finance commission g p level 2022 23
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 - proj no.18/23- santhanpara g p - panniyar tube well construction
Annual plan-2022-23 - proj no.18/23- santhanpara g p - panniyar tube well construction
Read morePuthuppariyaram g p /222/2022-23- improvements in pakalveedu
Puthuppariyaram g p /222/2022-23- improvements in pakalveedu
Read moreof your Industry type