Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Op X 1250 X 6300,8 Op X 1250 X 6300,48.3 Od 6000 Lg,33.7 Od 6000 Lg,Isa 50 X50 X6 X10000 Lg.,Isa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/378069 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE ISPAT PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 6 OP x 1250 x 6300,8 OP x 1250 x 6300,48.3 OD - 6000 Lg,33.7 OD - 6000 Lg,ISA 50X50X6X10000Lg.,ISA | 16165374.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mahalaxmi Trading Corporation (MII) | Item Categories : 6 OP x 1250 x 6300,8 OP x 1250 x 6300,48.3 OD - 6000 Lg,33.7 OD - 6000 Lg,ISA 50X50X6X10000Lg.,ISA | 17417730.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
6 op x 1250 x 6300,8 op x 1250 x 6300,48.3 od - 6000 lg,33.7 od - 6000 lg,isa 50x50x6x10000lg.,isa
Read more
Ismc 250 x 82 - 8500 lg,ismc 150 x 75 - 11000 lg,isa 75 x 75 x 8 - 10000 lg,isa 100 x 100 x 10 - 10
Read more
Pipe od 323.9 x 36.0 x 6000 - sa106grc,pipe od 159.00 x 30.00 x 6000 - sa335p22,pipe od 244.5 x 37.
Read more
Pipe od 26.7 x 7.82 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe od 33.4 x 9.09 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe dia 60.3 x 12.5 x 6000
Read more
Pipe od 26.7 x 7.82 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe od 33.4 x 9.09 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe dia 60.3 x 12.5 x 6000
Read more
Pipe od 60.3 x 5.54 x 6000 sa335p91,pipe od 33.4 x 9.09 x 6000 sa335p91,tube od 63.5 x 4.57 x 10000
Read more
Tube od 21.30 x 7.47 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe od 26.7 x 7.82 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe od 73.00 x 14.02 x 60
Read more
Corrosion resistance steel hr plates 8 x 1250 x 6000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrosion resistance steel hr plates 8 x 1250 x 6000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless
1)25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 40000 kg 2)20 tk x 1500 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 120000 kg 3)8 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 10000 kg
Read moreof your Industry type