Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity For High Grade Pipes 🛠️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Quality Pipes With Specific Dimensions And Material Specifications: 📏 Pipe Od (Outside Diameter) 26.7 X 7.82 Mm 📏 Pipe Od 33.4 X 9.09 Mm 📏 Pipe Dia (Diameter) 60.3 X 12.5 Mm 📏 Length: 6000 Mm Material Specification: Sa106 Grb Bid Submission Deadline: 10/05/2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Sa106 Grb Standard, To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Pipes, Heavy Industry, Sa106 Grb, Procurement, Government Tender, High Grade Materials| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Od 26.7 X 7.82 X 6000 Sa106 Grb,Pipe Od 33.4 X 9.09 X 6000 Sa106 Grb,Pipe Dia 60.3 X 12.5 X 6000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/335475 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 844 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Pipe od 26.7 x 7.82 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe od 33.4 x 9.09 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe dia 60.3 x 12.5 x 6000
Read more
Tube od 21.30 x 7.47 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe od 26.7 x 7.82 x 6000 sa106grb,pipe od 73.00 x 14.02 x 60
Read more
Pipe od 60.3 x 5.54 x 6000 sa335p91,pipe od 33.4 x 9.09 x 6000 sa335p91,tube od 63.5 x 4.57 x 10000
Read more
Pipe od 168.30 x 7.11 x 6500 - sa106grb,pipe od 273.00 x 6.35 x 6000 - sa106grb,pipe od 219.10 x 6.
Read more
Pipe od 168.30 x 7.11 x 6500 - sa106grb,pipe od 273.00 x 6.35 x 6000 - sa106grb,pipe od 219.10 x 6.
Read more
151820990000 pipe od 21.3 x 4.78 sa106grb non ibr - as per unpriced bid,151820080000 pipe od 26.7 x
Read more
Pipe od 60.30 x 12.50 x 6000 sa106grb,tube od 54.00 x 10.00 x 10000 sa213t22,pipe od 73.00 x 14.02
Read more
156057580000 pipe od 219.10 x 20.62 x 6000 - sa106grb as per unpriced bid,151821290000 pipe od 88.9
Read more
of your Industry type